Boules / Petangue Single Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round Robin / Group A / First Round Budva, BC Slovenska plaza

Jean-Luc FUENTES
MON
08:15
FINISHED
7 : 13

Bruno SANTMANN GABARRON
AND
Boules / Petangue Single Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round Robin / Group A / First Round Budva, BC Slovenska plaza

Claudio CONTARDI
LUX
08:15
FINISHED
13 : 7

Duro MILANOVIC
MNE
Boules / Petangue Single Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round Robin / Group B / First Round Budva, BC Slovenska plaza

Philippe SANTMANN
AND
09:00
FINISHED
9 : 13

Massimo SANTIONI
LUX
Boules / Petangue Single Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round Robin / Group B / First Round Budva, BC Slovenska plaza

Gracija STJEPCEVIC
MNE
09:00
FINISHED
10 : 13

Cincinnato MARTIRE
MON
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Round Robin / Group / First Round Budva, MSC Budva

Cyprus
CYP
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Iceland
ISL
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group phase / Group / 1st Round Budva, Olympic park

Monaco
MON
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Malta
MLT
Boules / Petangue Single Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round Robin / Group A / Second Round Budva, BC Slovenska plaza

Jean-Luc FUENTES
MON
10:00
FINISHED
8 : 13

Claudio CONTARDI
LUX
Boules / Petangue Single Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round Robin / Group A / Second Round Budva, BC Slovenska plaza

Bruno SANTMANN GABARRON
AND
10:00
FINISHED
13 : 6

Duro MILANOVIC
MNE
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group phase / Group / 1st Round Budva, Olympic park

Cyprus
CYP
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Luxembourg
LUX
Tennis / Single Tournament Men Details | Competition
Round of 16 / Match 3 Budva, TC Slovenska plaza

Vital Flurin LEUCH
LIE
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Stefano GALVANI
SMA
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Women Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group B / Match 2 Tivat, SC Zupa / T2

Malta
MLT
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Iceland
ISL
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Women Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group B / Match 3 Tivat, SC Zupa

Montenegro
MNE
10:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Monaco
MON
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Women Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group A / Match 1 Tivat, SC Zupa / T1

Luxembourg
LUX
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Cyprus
CYP
Judo / Individual -60 kg Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group / Match 1 / Tatami 2

Alexander HEIÐARSSON
ISL
11:00
FINISHED
00 : 10

Yann SICCARDI
MON
Basketball / Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Round robin / Group / 1st round Bar, SC Topolica

Iceland
ISL
11:00
FINISHED
61 : 35

Malta
MLT
Boules / Petangue Single Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round Robin / Group B / Second Round Budva, BC Slovenska plaza

Philippe SANTMANN
AND
11:00
FINISHED
13 : 3

Gracija STJEPCEVIC
MNE
Boules / Petangue Single Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round Robin / Group B / Second Round Budva, BC Slovenska plaza

Massimo SANTIONI
LUX
11:00
FINISHED
6 : 13

Cincinnato MARTIRE
MON
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Round Robin / Group / First Round Budva, MSC Budva

Montenegro
MNE
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Liechtenstein
LIE
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group phase / Group / 1st Round Budva, Olympic park

Montenegro
MNE
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Liechtenstein
LIE
Judo / Individual - 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Lara CASTILLO
MLT
11:00
FINISHED
00 : 10

Yamina-Sara ALLAG
MON
Judo / Individual -60 kg Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group / Match 2 / Tatami 2

Georgios BALARJISHVILI
CYP
11:10
FINISHED
11 : 00

Dofri BRAGASON
ISL
Judo / Individual - 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Sofia ASVESTA
CYP
11:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Telma MARTINS
LUX
Judo / Individual -60 kg Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group / Match 3

Alexander HEIÐARSSON
ISL
11:20
FINISHED
00 : 10

Georgios BALARJISHVILI
CYP
Judo / Individual -60 kg Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group / Match 4 / Tatami 2

Yann SICCARDI
MON
11:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Dofri BRAGASON
ISL
Judo / Individual - 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 3 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Kim EIDEN
LUX
11:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Lisa Stéphanie MEBARKI
MON
Judo / Individual -60 kg Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group / Match 5 / Tatami 2

Alexander HEIÐARSSON
ISL
11:40
FINISHED
00 : 10

Dofri BRAGASON
ISL
Judo / Individual - 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 4 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Alda BABI CHOOPOJCHAROEN
AND
11:40
FINISHED
10 : 00

Katryna ESPOSITO
MLT
Judo / Individual- 63 kg Women Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group / Match 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Rania DRID
MON
11:40
FINISHED
00 : 01

Florine SOULA
MON
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group B / Round 1 Tivat, SC Zupa / T2

Luxembourg
LUX
11:45
FINISHED
0 : 3

Cyprus
CYP
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group B / Round 1 Tivat, SC Zupa / T3

Malta
MLT
11:45
FINISHED
1 : 3

San Marino
SMA
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group A / Round 1 Tivat, SC Zupa / T1

Monaco
MON
11:45
FINISHED
3 : 0

Iceland
ISL
Judo / Individual -60 kg Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group / Match 6 / Tatami 2

Yann SICCARDI
MON
11:50
FINISHED
00 : 10

Georgios BALARJISHVILI
CYP
Judo / Individual- 63 kg Women Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group / Match 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Lia POVEDANO RUIZ
AND
11:50
FINISHED
10 : 00

Ásta ARNÓRSDÓTTIR
ISL
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group phase / Group B / 1st Round Budva, Olympic park

Andorra
AND
12:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Cyprus
CYP
Judo / Individual - 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Tom SCHMIT
LUX
12:00
FINISHED
11 : 00

Tristan Elias FREI
LIE
Judo / Individual - 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze medal 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Telma MARTINS
LUX
12:00
FINISHED
00 : 10

Alda BABI CHOOPOJCHAROEN
AND
Judo / Individual- 63 kg Women Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group / Match 3 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Rania DRID
MON
12:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Nikola EVRIPIDOU
CYP
Judo / Individual - 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Jusuf NURKOVIC
MNE
12:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Ingólfur RÖGNVALDSSON
ISL
Judo / Individual - 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze medal 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Lisa Stéphanie MEBARKI
MON
12:10
FINISHED
00 : 10

Yamina-Sara ALLAG
MON
Judo / Individual- 63 kg Women Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group / Match 4 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Florine SOULA
MON
12:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Lia POVEDANO RUIZ
AND
Judo / Individual - 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 3 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Louis LALLAU
MON
12:20
FINISHED
00 : 10

Andrea FRITSCH
LUX
Judo / Individual - 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / Gold medal Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Sofia ASVESTA
CYP
12:20
FINISHED
01 : 00

Kim EIDEN
LUX
Judo / Individual- 63 kg Women Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group / Match 5 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Ásta ARNÓRSDÓTTIR
ISL
12:20
FINISHED
10 : 00

Nikola EVRIPIDOU
CYP
Judo / Individual - 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Semifinals / Repechage Final 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Lisa Stéphanie MEBARKI
MON
12:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Katryna ESPOSITO
MLT
Judo / Individual- 63 kg Women Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group / Match 6 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Rania DRID
MON
12:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Lia POVEDANO RUIZ
AND
Judo / Individual - 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 4 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Jeremy SAYWELL
MLT
12:40
FINISHED
11 : 00

Joel ROSSEL FORT
AND
Judo / Individual- 63 kg Women Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group / Match 7 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Florine SOULA
MON
12:40
FINISHED
10 : 00

Ásta ARNÓRSDÓTTIR
ISL
Judo / Individual - 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semifinal 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Tom SCHMIT
LUX
12:50
FINISHED
00 : 10

Jusuf NURKOVIC
MNE
Judo / Individual - 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Semifinals / Semifinal 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Yamina-Sara ALLAG
MON
12:50
FINISHED
00 : 10

Sofia ASVESTA
CYP
Judo / Individual- 63 kg Women Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group / Match 8 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Lia POVEDANO RUIZ
AND
12:50
FINISHED
10 : 01

Nikola EVRIPIDOU
CYP
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Round Robin / Group / First Round

San Marino
SMA
13:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Luxembourg
LUX
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group phase / Group B / 1st Round Budva, Olympic park

Liechtenstein
LIE
13:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

San Marino
SMA
Judo / Individual - 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semifinal 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Andrea FRITSCH
LUX
13:00
FINISHED
00 : 10

Jeremy SAYWELL
MLT
Judo / Individual - 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Semifinals / Semifinal 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Kim EIDEN
LUX
13:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Alda BABI CHOOPOJCHAROEN
AND
Judo / Individual- 63 kg Women Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group / Match 9 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Rania DRID
MON
13:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Ásta ARNÓRSDÓTTIR
ISL
Judo / Individual - 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Repechage final 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Tristan Elias FREI
LIE
13:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Ingólfur RÖGNVALDSSON
ISL
Judo / Individual - 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Semifinals / Repechage Final 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Lara CASTILLO
MLT
13:10
FINISHED
00 : 11

Telma MARTINS
LUX
Judo / Individual- 63 kg Women Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group / Match 10 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Florine SOULA
MON
13:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Nikola EVRIPIDOU
CYP
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Round robin / Group / 1st round Bar, SC Topolica

Iceland
ISL
13:15
FINISHED
67 : 77

Luxembourg
LUX
Judo / Individual - 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Repechage final 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Louis LALLAU
MON
13:20
FINISHED
01 : 00

Joel ROSSEL FORT
AND
Judo / Individual - 70 kg Women Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group / Match 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Carulina GRIMIGNI
MON
13:20
FINISHED
00 : 01

Mareen HOLLENSTEIN
LIE
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men Details | Competition
First round / Match 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Cédric BESSI
MON
13:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Fabian RAMOS MARTINS
AND
Judo / Individual - 70 kg Women Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group / Match 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Monique Patricia KEDINGER
LUX
13:30
FINISHED
01 : 00

Ingunn SIGURÐARDÓTTIR
ISL
Judo / Individual - 70 kg Women Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group / Match 3 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Carulina GRIMIGNI
MON
13:40
FINISHED
11 : 01

Monique Patricia KEDINGER
LUX
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men Details | Competition
First round / Match 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Maximilian MEHSER
LIE
13:40
FINISHED
00 : 10

Benjamin SCARIOT
MON
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Cédric BESSI
MON
13:50
FINISHED
01 : 10

Rountolf KOURTIDIS
CYP
Judo / Individual - 70 kg Women Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group / Match 4 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Mareen HOLLENSTEIN
LIE
13:50
FINISHED
10 : 00

Ingunn SIGURÐARDÓTTIR
ISL
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group phase / Group A / 1st Round Budva, Olympic park

Monaco
MON
14:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Luxembourg
LUX
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Nikola GARDASEVIC
MNE
14:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Gísli VILBORGARSON
ISL
Judo / Individual - 70 kg Women Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group / Match 5 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Carulina GRIMIGNI
MON
14:00
FINISHED
11 : 00

Ingunn SIGURÐARDÓTTIR
ISL
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 3 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Marc REIG ARNAU
AND
14:10
FINISHED
00 : 01

Breki BERNHARDSSON
ISL
Judo / Individual - 70 kg Women Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group / Match 6 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Mareen HOLLENSTEIN
LIE
14:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Monique Patricia KEDINGER
LUX
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 4 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Claudio Miguel NUNES DOS SANTOS
LUX
14:20
FINISHED
11 : 00

Benjamin SCARIOT
MON
Judo / Individual - 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Nebojsa GARDASEVIC
MNE
14:30
FINISHED
00 : 11

Tizié - Jean-Thierry GNAMIEN
MON
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze medal 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Cédric BESSI
MON
14:40
FINISHED
10 : 01

Breki BERNHARDSSON
ISL
Judo / Individual - 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Johan BLANC
MON
14:40
FINISHED
10 : 00

Árni Pétur LUND
ISL
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / Gold medal Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Nikola GARDASEVIC
MNE
14:50
FINISHED
10 : 00

Claudio Miguel NUNES DOS SANTOS
LUX
Judo / Individual - 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semifinal 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Clive CAMILLERI
MLT
14:50
FINISHED
00 : 10

Tizié - Jean-Thierry GNAMIEN
MON
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group phase / Group / 1st Round Budva, Olympic park

Liechtenstein
LIE
15:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

Malta
MLT
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Repechage Final 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Marc REIG ARNAU
AND
15:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Benjamin SCARIOT
MON
Judo / Individual - 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semifinal 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Johan BLANC
MON
15:00
FINISHED
00 : 10

Aristos MICHAEL
CYP
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men Details | Competition
First round / Match 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Raphael Joel SCHWENDINGER
LIE
15:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Denis BARBONI
LUX
Boules / Petangue Single Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round Robin / Group A / Third Round Budva, BC Slovenska plaza

Jean-Luc FUENTES
MON
15:10
FINISHED
13 : 3

Duro MILANOVIC
MNE
Boules / Petangue Single Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round Robin / Group A / Third Round Budva, BC Slovenska plaza

Bruno SANTMANN GABARRON
AND
15:10
FINISHED
10 : 13

Claudio CONTARDI
LUX
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Repechage Final 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Cédric BESSI
MON
15:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Gísli VILBORGARSON
ISL
Judo / Individual - 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / Gold medal Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Tizié - Jean-Thierry GNAMIEN
MON
15:10
FINISHED
11 : 00

Aristos MICHAEL
CYP
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men Details | Competition
First round / Match 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Paolo PERSOGLIA
SMA
15:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Karim NSIR MARQUILLO
AND
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semifinal 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje

Breki BERNHARDSSON
ISL
15:20
FINISHED
00 : 11

Claudio Miguel NUNES DOS SANTOS
LUX
Judo / Individual - 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze medal 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Nebojsa GARDASEVIC
MNE
15:20
FINISHED
01 : 00

Johan BLANC
MON
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Nicolas GRINDA
MON
15:20
FINISHED
11 : 00

Francesco AUFIERI
MLT
Basketball / Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Round robin / Group / 1st round Bar, SC Topolica

Luxembourg
LUX
15:30
FINISHED
80 : 67

Monaco
MON
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semifinal 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje

Rountolf KOURTIDIS
CYP
15:30
FINISHED
00 : 10

Nikola GARDASEVIC
MNE
Judo / Individual - 81 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze medal 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Árni Pétur LUND
ISL
15:30
FINISHED
10 : 01

Clive CAMILLERI
MLT
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Raphael Joel SCHWENDINGER
LIE
15:30
FINISHED
10 : 01

Ægir VALSSON
ISL
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Women Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group B / Round 3 Tivat, SC Zupa / T3

Monaco
MON
15:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Iceland
ISL
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Women Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group B / Round 3 Tivat, SC Zupa / T2

Montenegro
MNE
15:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

Malta
MLT
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Women Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group A / Round 3 Tivat, SC Zupa / T1

Luxembourg
LUX
15:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

San Marino
SMA
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze medal 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Marc REIG ARNAU
AND
15:40
FINISHED
00 : 10

Rountolf KOURTIDIS
CYP
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 3 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Paolo PERSOGLIA
SMA
15:40
FINISHED
00 : 10

Egill BLÖNDAL
ISL
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 4 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Nick KUNNERT
LUX
15:50
FINISHED
00 : 10

David Magnus BUECHEL
LIE
Boules / Petangue Single Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round Robin / Group B / Third Round Budva, BC Slovenska plaza

Philippe SANTMANN
AND
16:00
FINISHED
13 : 9

Cincinnato MARTIRE
MON
Boules / Petangue Single Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round Robin / Group B / Third Round Budva, BC Slovenska plaza

Massimo SANTIONI
LUX
16:00
FINISHED
13 : 3

Gracija STJEPCEVIC
MNE
Volleyball / Volleyball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Round Robin / Group / First Round Budva, MSC Budva

Montenegro
MNE
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Iceland
ISL
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group phase / Group / 1st Round Budva, Olympic park

Luxembourg
LUX
16:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Monaco
MON
Judo / Individual - 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze medal 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Tristan Elias FREI
LIE
16:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Andrea FRITSCH
LUX
Judo / Individual - 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze medal 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Louis LALLAU
MON
16:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Tom SCHMIT
LUX
Judo / Individual - 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Isaac BEZZINA
MLT
16:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Franck VATAN
MON
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semifinal 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Egill BLÖNDAL
ISL
16:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

David Magnus BUECHEL
LIE
Judo / Individual - 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Repechage final 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Þór DAVÍDSSON
ISL
16:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Luca MONTEBELLO
MLT
Swimming / 100 m Freestyle Women Details | Competition
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 Podgorica, SC Moraca
16:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / 100 m Freestyle Women Details | Competition
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 Podgorica, SC Moraca
16:02
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / 100 m Freestyle Men Details | Competition
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 Podgorica, SC Moraca
16:04
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / 100 m Freestyle Men Details | Competition
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 Podgorica, SC Moraca
16:06
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / 200 m Butterfly Women Details | Competition
Finals / Heat 1 of 1 Podgorica, SC Moraca
16:07
FINISHED
RESULTS
Judo / Individual - 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / Gold medal Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Jusuf NURKOVIC
MNE
16:10
FINISHED
11 : 00

Jeremy SAYWELL
MLT
Judo / Individual - 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Georgios KROUSSANIOTAKIS
CYP
16:10
FINISHED
01 : 00

Þór DAVÍDSSON
ISL
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semifinal 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Nicolas GRINDA
MON
16:10
FINISHED
00 : 10

Raphael Joel SCHWENDINGER
LIE
Swimming / 200 m Butterfly Men Details | Competition
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 Podgorica, SC Moraca
16:11
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / 200 m Butterfly Men Details | Competition
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 Podgorica, SC Moraca
16:14
FINISHED
RESULTS
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Repechage Final 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Paolo PERSOGLIA
SMA
16:20
FINISHED
10 : 01

Nick KUNNERT
LUX
Judo / Individual - 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 3 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Anto DUBRETA
MNE
16:20
FINISHED
10 : 00

Luca MONTEBELLO
MLT
Swimming / 200 m Backstroke Women Details | Competition
Finals / Heat 1 of 1 Podgorica, SC Moraca
16:27
FINISHED
RESULTS
Judo / Individual - 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semifinal 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Danilo PANTIC
MNE
16:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Isaac BEZZINA
MLT
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Repechage Final 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Francesco AUFIERI
MLT
16:30
FINISHED
00 : 10

Denis BARBONI
LUX
Swimming / 200 m Backstroke Men Details | Competition
Finals / Heat 1 of 1 Podgorica, SC Moraca
16:30
FINISHED
RESULTS
Judo / Individual - 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semifinal 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Georgios KROUSSANIOTAKIS
CYP
16:40
FINISHED
10 : 01

Anto DUBRETA
MNE
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / Gold medal Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Raphael Joel SCHWENDINGER
LIE
16:40
FINISHED
11 : 01

Egill BLÖNDAL
ISL
Swimming / 800 m Freestyle Women Details | Competition
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 Podgorica, SC Moraca
16:43
FINISHED
RESULTS
Judo / Individual - 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze medal 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Anto DUBRETA
MNE
16:50
FINISHED
00 : 01

Anto DUBRETA
MNE
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze medal 2 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2

Paolo PERSOGLIA
SMA
16:50
FINISHED
11 : 00

Paolo PERSOGLIA
SMA
Swimming / 800 m Freestyle Women Details | Competition
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 Podgorica, SC Moraca
16:54
FINISHED
RESULTS
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group phase / Group / 1st Round Budva, Olympic park

Montenegro
MNE
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Cyprus
CYP
Judo / Individual - 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze medal 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Isaac BEZZINA
MLT
17:00
FINISHED
10 : 01

Isaac BEZZINA
MLT
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze medal 1 Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Denis BARBONI
LUX
17:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Denis BARBONI
LUX
Swimming / 1.500 m Freestyle Men Details | Competition
Finals / Heat 1 of 1 Podgorica, SC Moraca
17:04
FINISHED
RESULTS
Judo / Individual - 100 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / Gold medal Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1

Danilo PANTIC
MNE
17:10
FINISHED
01 : 00

Georgios KROUSSANIOTAKIS
CYP
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group B / Round 2 Tivat, SC Zupa / T2

Luxembourg
LUX
17:15
FINISHED
3 : 0

San Marino
SMA
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group B / Round 2 Tivat, SC Zupa / T3

Malta
MLT
17:15
FINISHED
0 : 3

Cyprus
CYP
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Men Details | Standings | Competition
Round robin / Group A / Round 2 Tivat, SC Zupa / T1

Monaco
MON
17:15
FINISHED
3 : 0

Montenegro
MNE
Swimming / 200 m Medley Women Details | Competition
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 Podgorica, SC Moraca
17:32
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / 200 m Medley Women Details | Competition
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 Podgorica, SC Moraca
17:35
FINISHED
RESULTS
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group phase / Group A / 1st Round Budva, Olympic park

Montenegro
MNE
17:40
FINISHED
0 : 2

Malta
MLT
Swimming / 200 m Medley Men Details | Competition
Finals / Heat 1 of 1 Podgorica, SC Moraca
17:41
FINISHED
RESULTS
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Round robin / Group / 1st round Bar, SC Topolica

Malta
MLT
17:45
FINISHED
93 : 81

Cyprus
CYP
Swimming / 4 x 100 m Freestyle relay Women Details | Competition
Finals / Final Podgorica, SC Moraca
17:54
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / 4 x 100 m Freestyle relay Men Details | Competition
Finals / Final Podgorica, SC Moraca
17:59
FINISHED
RESULTS
Volleyball / Volleyball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Round Robin / Group / First Round Budva, MSC Budva

Luxembourg
LUX
18:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Monaco
MON
Basketball / Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Round robin / Group / 1st round

Cyprus
CYP
20:00
FINISHED
39 : 80

Montenegro
MNE
Volleyball / Volleyball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Round Robin / Group / First Round Budva, MSC Budva

Cyprus
CYP
20:50
FINISHED
3 : 0

San Marino
SMA

Results and data handling by Furki sport