Boules / Petangue Team Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group / First Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Luxembourg LUX |
08:00
13 : 8
FINISHED |
Montenegro MNE |
Boules / Petangue Team Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group / First Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Monaco MON |
08:00
9 : 10
FINISHED |
Andorra AND |
Shooting / Trap Men | Details | Competition |
Qualification / Qualification | Budva, Markovici |
09:00
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round Robin / Group / Second Round | Budva, MSC Budva |
Liechtenstein LIE |
09:00
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Luxembourg LUX |
Boules / Petangue Team Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group / Second Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Luxembourg LUX |
09:25
13 : 8
FINISHED |
Monaco MON |
Boules / Petangue Team Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group / Second Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Montenegro MNE |
09:25
9 : 13
FINISHED |
Andorra AND |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group B / Match 3 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T2 |
Montenegro MNE |
10:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Iceland ISL |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group B / Match 3 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T3 |
Malta MLT |
10:00
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Monaco MON |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group A / Match 3 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T1 |
San Marino SMA |
10:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Basketball / Basketball Women | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round robin / Group / 2nd round | Ad Diriyah |
Monaco MON |
11:00
52 : 72
FINISHED |
Malta MLT |
Boules / Petangue Team Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group / Third Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Luxembourg LUX |
11:00
9 : 8
FINISHED |
Andorra AND |
Boules / Petangue Team Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group / Third Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Montenegro MNE |
11:00
5 : 13
FINISHED |
Monaco MON |
Tennis / Single Tournament Men | Details | Competition |
Round of 16 / Match 5 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Matthew ASCIAK MLT |
11:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Pablo Ricardo RODEIRO STETSON AND |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round Robin / Group / Second Round | Budva, MSC Budva |
Montenegro MNE |
11:30
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group B / Match 3 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T2 |
San Marino SMA |
11:45
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group B / Match 3 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T3 |
Luxembourg LUX |
11:45
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Malta MLT |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group A / Match 3 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T1 |
Montenegro MNE |
11:45
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Iceland ISL |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
Cyprus CYP |
12:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Liechtenstein LIE |
Boules / Petangue Single Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group B / First Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Laurence CROVETTO VIALE MON |
12:40
13 : 6
FINISHED |
Gorana CUK MNE |
Boules / Petangue Single Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group A / First Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Indira Marie Germaine ONGARO LUX |
12:40
13 : 12
FINISHED |
Marie-Lyne BOLIS MON |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
Malta MLT |
13:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Luxembourg LUX |
Basketball / Basketball Women | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round robin / Group / 2nd round | Ad Diriyah |
Luxembourg LUX |
13:15
76 : 37
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group A / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
Malta MLT |
14:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Luxembourg LUX |
Tennis / Single Tournament Men | Details | Competition |
Round of 16 / Match 6 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Stefanos SAVVA CYP |
14:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Marco DE ROSSI SMA |
Tennis / Single Tournament Men | Details | Competition |
Round of 16 / Match 7 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Romain ARNEODO MON |
14:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Mario ALEKSIC MNE |
Tennis / Single Tournament Men | Details | Competition |
Round of 16 / Match 8 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Rafn Kumar BONIFACIUS ISL |
14:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Alex KNAFF LUX |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round Robin / Group / Second Round | Budva, MSC Budva |
Iceland ISL |
14:15
3 : 0
FINISHED |
San Marino SMA |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group B / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
Cyprus CYP |
15:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
San Marino SMA |
Tennis / Single Tournament Men | Details | Competition |
Round of 16 / Match 4 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Rrezart CUNGU MNE |
15:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Ugo Yann NASTASI LUX |
Boules / Lyonnais Single Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group B / First Round | Tivat, SC Kalimanj |
Miroslav PETKOVIC MNE |
15:00
13 : 5
FINISHED |
Gilbert Jeannot BRAVACCINI LUX |
Boules / Lyonnais Single Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group A / First Round | Tivat, SC Kalimanj |
Gary BARONE LUX |
15:00
13 : 4
FINISHED |
Florian VALERI MON |
Boules / Petangue Single Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group B / Second Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Laurence CROVETTO VIALE MON |
15:10
4 : 13
FINISHED |
Nathalie Marie Marcelle DEMANGE LUX |
Boules / Petangue Single Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group A / Second Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Indira Marie Germaine ONGARO LUX |
15:10
13 : 3
FINISHED |
Tiana RADOVANOVIC MNE |
Basketball / Basketball Men | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round robin / Group / 2nd round | Ad Diriyah |
Iceland ISL |
15:30
80 : 76
FINISHED |
Malta MLT |
Athletics / High Jump Women | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Ad Diriyah |
16:00
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group B / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
Andorra AND |
16:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Liechtenstein LIE |
Tennis / Single Tournament Women | Details | Competition |
Round od 16 / Match 4 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Maria SIOPACHA CYP |
16:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Elaine GENOVESE MLT |
Swimming / 50 m Breaststroke Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 1 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:00
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 50 m Breaststroke Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:03
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 50 m Breaststroke Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:04
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Boules / Petangue Single Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group B / Third Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Gorana CUK MNE |
16:05
2 : 13
FINISHED |
Nathalie Marie Marcelle DEMANGE LUX |
Boules / Petangue Single Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group A / Third Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Marie-Lyne BOLIS MON |
16:05
13 : 10
FINISHED |
Tiana RADOVANOVIC MNE |
Volleyball / Volleyball Men | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round Robin / Group / Secound Round | Budva, MSC Budva |
Iceland ISL |
16:05
1 : 3
FINISHED |
San Marino SMA |
Swimming / 100 m Backstroke Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 1 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:05
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 100 m Backstroke Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:09
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 100 m Backstroke Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:11
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 400 m Freestyle Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:23
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 400 m Freestyle Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:29
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Athletics / 100 m Men | Details | Competition |
Heats / Heat 1 | Ad Diriyah |
16:30
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Athletics / Shot Put Men | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Ad Diriyah |
16:30
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Men | Details | Competition |
Semifinals / Semifinal Men Teams 1 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T1 |
Monaco MON |
16:30
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Luxembourg LUX |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Men | Details | Competition |
Semifinals / Semifinal Men Teams 2 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T2 |
Cyprus CYP |
16:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Montenegro MNE |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Women | Details | Competition |
Semifinals / Semifinal 1 | Tivat, SC Zupa |
Luxembourg LUX |
16:30
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Montenegro MNE |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Women | Details | Competition |
Semifinals / Semifinal 2 | Tivat, SC Zupa |
Monaco MON |
16:30
2 : 3
FINISHED |
San Marino SMA |
Swimming / 400 m Freestyle Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:34
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 400 m Freestyle Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:39
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Athletics / 100 m Men | Details | Competition |
Heats / Heat 2 | Ad Diriyah |
16:40
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 100 m Butterfly Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:54
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Athletics / 400 m Men | Details | Competition |
Heats / Heat 1 | Ad Diriyah |
16:55
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 100 m Butterfly Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:56
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 100 m Butterfly Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:58
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
Monaco MON |
17:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Montenegro MNE |
Swimming / 100 m Butterfly Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
17:00
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Boules / Lyonnais Single Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group B / Second Round | Tivat, SC Kalimanj |
Miroslav PETKOVIC MNE |
17:00
13 : 0
FINISHED |
Gianni BRESCIANO MON |
Boules / Lyonnais Single Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group A / Second Round | Tivat, SC Kalimanj |
Gary BARONE LUX |
17:00
3 : 13
FINISHED |
Tomislav RANKOVIC MNE |
Athletics / 400 m Men | Details | Competition |
Heats / Heat 2 | Ad Diriyah |
17:05
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 200 m Breaststroke Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
17:12
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 200 m Breaststroke Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
17:16
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 200 m Breaststroke Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 1 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
17:19
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Athletics / Long Jump Men | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Ad Diriyah |
17:20
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Athletics / 800 m Women | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Ad Diriyah |
17:20
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Athletics / 800 m Men | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Ad Diriyah |
17:30
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 4 x 200 m Freestyle relay Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 1 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
17:35
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Athletics / 5.000 m Women | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Ad Diriyah |
17:45
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Basketball / Basketball Women | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round robin / Group / 2nd round | Ad Diriyah |
Iceland ISL |
17:45
73 : 81
FINISHED |
Montenegro MNE |
Swimming / 4 x 200 m Freestyle relay Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 1 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
17:46
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group A / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
Montenegro MNE |
18:00
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Monaco MON |
Athletics / Javelin Women | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Ad Diriyah |
18:15
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Athletics / 5.000 m Men | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Ad Diriyah |
18:15
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Athletics / Pole Vault Women | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Ad Diriyah |
18:15
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Volleyball / Volleyball Men | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round Robin / Group / Second Round | Budva, MSC Budva |
Monaco MON |
18:40
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Athletics / 100 m Women | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Ad Diriyah |
18:50
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Boules / Lyonnais Single Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group B / Third Round | Tivat, SC Kalimanj |
Gilbert Jeannot BRAVACCINI LUX |
19:00
3 : 13
FINISHED |
Gianni BRESCIANO MON |
Boules / Lyonnais Single Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group A / Third Round | Tivat, SC Kalimanj |
Florian VALERI MON |
19:00
6 : 13
FINISHED |
Tomislav RANKOVIC MNE |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Final Team Men | Tivat, SC Zupa / T2 |
Luxembourg LUX |
19:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Final Team Women | Tivat, SC Zupa |
Luxembourg LUX |
19:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
San Marino SMA |
Athletics / 100 m Men | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Ad Diriyah |
19:40
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Basketball / Basketball Men | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round robin / Group / 2nd round | Ad Diriyah |
Montenegro MNE |
20:00
99 : 56
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Volleyball / Volleyball Men | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round Robin / Group / Second Round | Budva, MSC Budva |
Montenegro MNE |
20:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Luxembourg LUX |