Boules / Petangue Single Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group A / First Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Jean-Luc FUENTES MON |
08:15
7 : 13
FINISHED |
Bruno SANTMANN GABARRON AND |
Boules / Petangue Single Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group A / First Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Claudio CONTARDI LUX |
08:15
13 : 7
FINISHED |
Duro MILANOVIC MNE |
Boules / Petangue Single Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group B / First Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Philippe SANTMANN AND |
09:00
9 : 13
FINISHED |
Massimo SANTIONI LUX |
Boules / Petangue Single Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group B / First Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Gracija STJEPCEVIC MNE |
09:00
10 : 13
FINISHED |
Cincinnato MARTIRE MON |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round Robin / Group / First Round | Budva, MSC Budva |
Cyprus CYP |
09:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Iceland ISL |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
Monaco MON |
09:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Malta MLT |
Boules / Petangue Single Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group A / Second Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Jean-Luc FUENTES MON |
10:00
8 : 13
FINISHED |
Claudio CONTARDI LUX |
Boules / Petangue Single Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group A / Second Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Bruno SANTMANN GABARRON AND |
10:00
13 : 6
FINISHED |
Duro MILANOVIC MNE |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
Cyprus CYP |
10:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Luxembourg LUX |
Tennis / Single Tournament Men | Details | Competition |
Round of 16 / Match 3 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Vital Flurin LEUCH LIE |
10:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Stefano GALVANI SMA |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group B / Match 2 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T2 |
Malta MLT |
10:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Iceland ISL |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group B / Match 3 | Tivat, SC Zupa |
Montenegro MNE |
10:00
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Monaco MON |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group A / Match 1 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T1 |
Luxembourg LUX |
10:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Judo / Individual -60 kg Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 1 | / Tatami 2 |
Alexander HEIÐARSSON ISL |
11:00
00 : 10
FINISHED |
Yann SICCARDI MON |
Basketball / Basketball Women | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round robin / Group / 1st round | Ad Diriyah |
Iceland ISL |
11:00
61 : 35
FINISHED |
Malta MLT |
Boules / Petangue Single Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group B / Second Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Philippe SANTMANN AND |
11:00
13 : 3
FINISHED |
Gracija STJEPCEVIC MNE |
Boules / Petangue Single Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group B / Second Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Massimo SANTIONI LUX |
11:00
6 : 13
FINISHED |
Cincinnato MARTIRE MON |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round Robin / Group / First Round | Budva, MSC Budva |
Montenegro MNE |
11:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Liechtenstein LIE |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
Montenegro MNE |
11:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Liechtenstein LIE |
Judo / Individual - 52 kg Women | Details | Competition |
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Lara CASTILLO MLT |
11:00
00 : 10
FINISHED |
Yamina-Sara ALLAG MON |
Judo / Individual -60 kg Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 2 | / Tatami 2 |
Georgios BALARJISHVILI CYP |
11:10
11 : 00
FINISHED |
Dofri BRAGASON ISL |
Judo / Individual - 52 kg Women | Details | Competition |
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Sofia ASVESTA CYP |
11:10
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Telma MARTINS LUX |
Judo / Individual -60 kg Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 3 |
Alexander HEIÐARSSON ISL |
11:20
00 : 10
FINISHED |
Georgios BALARJISHVILI CYP |
Judo / Individual -60 kg Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 4 | / Tatami 2 |
Yann SICCARDI MON |
11:30
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Dofri BRAGASON ISL |
Judo / Individual - 52 kg Women | Details | Competition |
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 3 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Kim EIDEN LUX |
11:30
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Lisa Stéphanie MEBARKI MON |
Judo / Individual -60 kg Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 5 | / Tatami 2 |
Alexander HEIÐARSSON ISL |
11:40
00 : 10
FINISHED |
Dofri BRAGASON ISL |
Judo / Individual - 52 kg Women | Details | Competition |
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 4 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Alda BABI CHOOPOJCHAROEN AND |
11:40
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Katryna ESPOSITO MLT |
Judo / Individual- 63 kg Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Rania DRID MON |
11:40
00 : 01
FINISHED |
Florine SOULA MON |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group B / Round 1 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T2 |
Luxembourg LUX |
11:45
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group B / Round 1 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T3 |
Malta MLT |
11:45
1 : 3
FINISHED |
San Marino SMA |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group A / Round 1 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T1 |
Monaco MON |
11:45
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Iceland ISL |
Judo / Individual -60 kg Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 6 | / Tatami 2 |
Yann SICCARDI MON |
11:50
00 : 10
FINISHED |
Georgios BALARJISHVILI CYP |
Judo / Individual- 63 kg Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Lia POVEDANO RUIZ AND |
11:50
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Ásta ARNÓRSDÓTTIR ISL |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group B / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
Andorra AND |
12:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Judo / Individual - 66 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Tom SCHMIT LUX |
12:00
11 : 00
FINISHED |
Tristan Elias FREI LIE |
Judo / Individual - 52 kg Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Bronze medal 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Telma MARTINS LUX |
12:00
00 : 10
FINISHED |
Alda BABI CHOOPOJCHAROEN AND |
Judo / Individual- 63 kg Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 3 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Rania DRID MON |
12:00
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Nikola EVRIPIDOU CYP |
Judo / Individual - 66 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Jusuf NURKOVIC MNE |
12:10
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Ingólfur RÖGNVALDSSON ISL |
Judo / Individual - 52 kg Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Bronze medal 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Lisa Stéphanie MEBARKI MON |
12:10
00 : 10
FINISHED |
Yamina-Sara ALLAG MON |
Judo / Individual- 63 kg Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 4 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Florine SOULA MON |
12:10
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Lia POVEDANO RUIZ AND |
Judo / Individual - 66 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 3 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Louis LALLAU MON |
12:20
00 : 10
FINISHED |
Andrea FRITSCH LUX |
Judo / Individual - 52 kg Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Gold medal | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Sofia ASVESTA CYP |
12:20
01 : 00
FINISHED |
Kim EIDEN LUX |
Judo / Individual- 63 kg Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 5 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Ásta ARNÓRSDÓTTIR ISL |
12:20
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Nikola EVRIPIDOU CYP |
Judo / Individual - 52 kg Women | Details | Competition |
Semifinals / Repechage Final 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Lisa Stéphanie MEBARKI MON |
12:30
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Katryna ESPOSITO MLT |
Judo / Individual- 63 kg Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 6 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Rania DRID MON |
12:30
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Lia POVEDANO RUIZ AND |
Judo / Individual - 66 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 4 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Jeremy SAYWELL MLT |
12:40
11 : 00
FINISHED |
Joel ROSSEL FORT AND |
Judo / Individual- 63 kg Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 7 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Florine SOULA MON |
12:40
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Ásta ARNÓRSDÓTTIR ISL |
Judo / Individual - 66 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Semi finals / Semifinal 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Tom SCHMIT LUX |
12:50
00 : 10
FINISHED |
Jusuf NURKOVIC MNE |
Judo / Individual - 52 kg Women | Details | Competition |
Semifinals / Semifinal 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Yamina-Sara ALLAG MON |
12:50
00 : 10
FINISHED |
Sofia ASVESTA CYP |
Judo / Individual- 63 kg Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 8 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Lia POVEDANO RUIZ AND |
12:50
10 : 01
FINISHED |
Nikola EVRIPIDOU CYP |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round Robin / Group / First Round |
San Marino SMA |
13:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Luxembourg LUX |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group B / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
Liechtenstein LIE |
13:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
San Marino SMA |
Judo / Individual - 66 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Semi finals / Semifinal 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Andrea FRITSCH LUX |
13:00
00 : 10
FINISHED |
Jeremy SAYWELL MLT |
Judo / Individual - 52 kg Women | Details | Competition |
Semifinals / Semifinal 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Kim EIDEN LUX |
13:00
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Alda BABI CHOOPOJCHAROEN AND |
Judo / Individual- 63 kg Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 9 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Rania DRID MON |
13:00
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Ásta ARNÓRSDÓTTIR ISL |
Judo / Individual - 66 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Semi finals / Repechage final 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Tristan Elias FREI LIE |
13:10
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Ingólfur RÖGNVALDSSON ISL |
Judo / Individual - 52 kg Women | Details | Competition |
Semifinals / Repechage Final 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Lara CASTILLO MLT |
13:10
00 : 11
FINISHED |
Telma MARTINS LUX |
Judo / Individual- 63 kg Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 10 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Florine SOULA MON |
13:10
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Nikola EVRIPIDOU CYP |
Basketball / Basketball Men | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round robin / Group / 1st round | Ad Diriyah |
Iceland ISL |
13:15
67 : 77
FINISHED |
Luxembourg LUX |
Judo / Individual - 66 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Semi finals / Repechage final 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Louis LALLAU MON |
13:20
01 : 00
FINISHED |
Joel ROSSEL FORT AND |
Judo / Individual - 70 kg Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Carulina GRIMIGNI MON |
13:20
00 : 01
FINISHED |
Mareen HOLLENSTEIN LIE |
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men | Details | Competition |
First round / Match 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Cédric BESSI MON |
13:30
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Fabian RAMOS MARTINS AND |
Judo / Individual - 70 kg Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Monique Patricia KEDINGER LUX |
13:30
01 : 00
FINISHED |
Ingunn SIGURÐARDÓTTIR ISL |
Judo / Individual - 70 kg Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 3 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Carulina GRIMIGNI MON |
13:40
11 : 01
FINISHED |
Monique Patricia KEDINGER LUX |
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men | Details | Competition |
First round / Match 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Maximilian MEHSER LIE |
13:40
00 : 10
FINISHED |
Benjamin SCARIOT MON |
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Cédric BESSI MON |
13:50
01 : 10
FINISHED |
Rountolf KOURTIDIS CYP |
Judo / Individual - 70 kg Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 4 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Mareen HOLLENSTEIN LIE |
13:50
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Ingunn SIGURÐARDÓTTIR ISL |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group A / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
Monaco MON |
14:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Luxembourg LUX |
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Nikola GARDASEVIC MNE |
14:00
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Gísli VILBORGARSON ISL |
Judo / Individual - 70 kg Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 5 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Carulina GRIMIGNI MON |
14:00
11 : 00
FINISHED |
Ingunn SIGURÐARDÓTTIR ISL |
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 3 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Marc REIG ARNAU AND |
14:10
00 : 01
FINISHED |
Breki BERNHARDSSON ISL |
Judo / Individual - 70 kg Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 6 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Mareen HOLLENSTEIN LIE |
14:10
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Monique Patricia KEDINGER LUX |
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 4 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Claudio Miguel NUNES DOS SANTOS LUX |
14:20
11 : 00
FINISHED |
Benjamin SCARIOT MON |
Judo / Individual - 81 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Nebojsa GARDASEVIC MNE |
14:30
00 : 11
FINISHED |
Tizié - Jean-Thierry GNAMIEN MON |
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Bronze medal 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Cédric BESSI MON |
14:40
10 : 01
FINISHED |
Breki BERNHARDSSON ISL |
Judo / Individual - 81 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Johan BLANC MON |
14:40
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Árni Pétur LUND ISL |
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Gold medal | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Nikola GARDASEVIC MNE |
14:50
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Claudio Miguel NUNES DOS SANTOS LUX |
Judo / Individual - 81 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Semi finals / Semifinal 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Clive CAMILLERI MLT |
14:50
00 : 10
FINISHED |
Tizié - Jean-Thierry GNAMIEN MON |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
Liechtenstein LIE |
15:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Malta MLT |
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Semi finals / Repechage Final 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Marc REIG ARNAU AND |
15:00
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Benjamin SCARIOT MON |
Judo / Individual - 81 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Semi finals / Semifinal 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Johan BLANC MON |
15:00
00 : 10
FINISHED |
Aristos MICHAEL CYP |
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men | Details | Competition |
First round / Match 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Raphael Joel SCHWENDINGER LIE |
15:00
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Denis BARBONI LUX |
Boules / Petangue Single Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group A / Third Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Jean-Luc FUENTES MON |
15:10
13 : 3
FINISHED |
Duro MILANOVIC MNE |
Boules / Petangue Single Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group A / Third Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Bruno SANTMANN GABARRON AND |
15:10
10 : 13
FINISHED |
Claudio CONTARDI LUX |
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Semi finals / Repechage Final 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Cédric BESSI MON |
15:10
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Gísli VILBORGARSON ISL |
Judo / Individual - 81 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Gold medal | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Tizié - Jean-Thierry GNAMIEN MON |
15:10
11 : 00
FINISHED |
Aristos MICHAEL CYP |
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men | Details | Competition |
First round / Match 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Paolo PERSOGLIA SMA |
15:10
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Karim NSIR MARQUILLO AND |
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Semi finals / Semifinal 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje |
Breki BERNHARDSSON ISL |
15:20
00 : 11
FINISHED |
Claudio Miguel NUNES DOS SANTOS LUX |
Judo / Individual - 81 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Bronze medal 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Nebojsa GARDASEVIC MNE |
15:20
01 : 00
FINISHED |
Johan BLANC MON |
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Nicolas GRINDA MON |
15:20
11 : 00
FINISHED |
Francesco AUFIERI MLT |
Basketball / Basketball Women | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round robin / Group / 1st round | Ad Diriyah |
Luxembourg LUX |
15:30
80 : 67
FINISHED |
Monaco MON |
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Semi finals / Semifinal 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje |
Rountolf KOURTIDIS CYP |
15:30
00 : 10
FINISHED |
Nikola GARDASEVIC MNE |
Judo / Individual - 81 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Bronze medal 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Árni Pétur LUND ISL |
15:30
10 : 01
FINISHED |
Clive CAMILLERI MLT |
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Raphael Joel SCHWENDINGER LIE |
15:30
10 : 01
FINISHED |
Ægir VALSSON ISL |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group B / Round 3 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T3 |
Monaco MON |
15:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Iceland ISL |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group B / Round 3 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T2 |
Montenegro MNE |
15:30
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Malta MLT |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group A / Round 3 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T1 |
Luxembourg LUX |
15:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
San Marino SMA |
Judo / Individual - 73 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Bronze medal 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Marc REIG ARNAU AND |
15:40
00 : 10
FINISHED |
Rountolf KOURTIDIS CYP |
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 3 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Paolo PERSOGLIA SMA |
15:40
00 : 10
FINISHED |
Egill BLÖNDAL ISL |
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 4 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Nick KUNNERT LUX |
15:50
00 : 10
FINISHED |
David Magnus BUECHEL LIE |
Boules / Petangue Single Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group B / Third Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Philippe SANTMANN AND |
16:00
13 : 9
FINISHED |
Cincinnato MARTIRE MON |
Boules / Petangue Single Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round Robin / Group B / Third Round | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Massimo SANTIONI LUX |
16:00
13 : 3
FINISHED |
Gracija STJEPCEVIC MNE |
Volleyball / Volleyball Men | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round Robin / Group / First Round | Budva, MSC Budva |
Montenegro MNE |
16:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Iceland ISL |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
Luxembourg LUX |
16:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Monaco MON |
Judo / Individual - 66 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Bronze medal 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Tristan Elias FREI LIE |
16:00
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Andrea FRITSCH LUX |
Judo / Individual - 66 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Bronze medal 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Louis LALLAU MON |
16:00
00 : 01
FINISHED |
Tom SCHMIT LUX |
Judo / Individual - 100 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Isaac BEZZINA MLT |
16:00
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Franck VATAN MON |
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Semi finals / Semifinal 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Egill BLÖNDAL ISL |
16:00
01 : 00
FINISHED |
David Magnus BUECHEL LIE |
Judo / Individual - 100 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Semi finals / Repechage final 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Þór DAVÍDSSON ISL |
16:00
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Luca MONTEBELLO MLT |
Swimming / 100 m Freestyle Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:00
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 100 m Freestyle Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:02
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 100 m Freestyle Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:04
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 100 m Freestyle Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:06
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 200 m Butterfly Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 1 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:07
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Judo / Individual - 66 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Gold medal | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Jusuf NURKOVIC MNE |
16:10
11 : 00
FINISHED |
Jeremy SAYWELL MLT |
Judo / Individual - 100 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Georgios KROUSSANIOTAKIS CYP |
16:10
01 : 00
FINISHED |
Þór DAVÍDSSON ISL |
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Semi finals / Semifinal 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Nicolas GRINDA MON |
16:10
00 : 10
FINISHED |
Raphael Joel SCHWENDINGER LIE |
Swimming / 200 m Butterfly Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:11
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 200 m Butterfly Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:14
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Semi finals / Repechage Final 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Paolo PERSOGLIA SMA |
16:20
10 : 01
FINISHED |
Nick KUNNERT LUX |
Judo / Individual - 100 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 3 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Anto DUBRETA MNE |
16:20
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Luca MONTEBELLO MLT |
Swimming / 200 m Backstroke Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 1 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:27
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Judo / Individual - 100 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Semi finals / Semifinal 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Danilo PANTIC MNE |
16:30
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Isaac BEZZINA MLT |
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Semi finals / Repechage Final 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Francesco AUFIERI MLT |
16:30
00 : 10
FINISHED |
Denis BARBONI LUX |
Swimming / 200 m Backstroke Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 1 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:30
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Judo / Individual - 100 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Semi finals / Semifinal 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Georgios KROUSSANIOTAKIS CYP |
16:40
10 : 01
FINISHED |
Anto DUBRETA MNE |
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Gold medal | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Raphael Joel SCHWENDINGER LIE |
16:40
11 : 01
FINISHED |
Egill BLÖNDAL ISL |
Swimming / 800 m Freestyle Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:43
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Judo / Individual - 100 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Bronze medal 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Anto DUBRETA MNE |
16:50
00 : 01
FINISHED |
Anto DUBRETA MNE |
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Bronze medal 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Paolo PERSOGLIA SMA |
16:50
11 : 00
FINISHED |
Paolo PERSOGLIA SMA |
Swimming / 800 m Freestyle Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:54
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
Montenegro MNE |
17:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Judo / Individual - 100 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Bronze medal 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Isaac BEZZINA MLT |
17:00
10 : 01
FINISHED |
Isaac BEZZINA MLT |
Judo / Individual - 90 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Bronze medal 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Denis BARBONI LUX |
17:00
10 : 00
FINISHED |
Denis BARBONI LUX |
Swimming / 1.500 m Freestyle Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 1 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
17:04
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Judo / Individual - 100 kg Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Gold medal | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Danilo PANTIC MNE |
17:10
01 : 00
FINISHED |
Georgios KROUSSANIOTAKIS CYP |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group B / Round 2 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T2 |
Luxembourg LUX |
17:15
3 : 0
FINISHED |
San Marino SMA |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group B / Round 2 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T3 |
Malta MLT |
17:15
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Table Tennis / Team Tournament Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group A / Round 2 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T1 |
Monaco MON |
17:15
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Montenegro MNE |
Swimming / 200 m Medley Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
17:32
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 200 m Medley Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
17:35
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group A / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
Montenegro MNE |
17:40
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Malta MLT |
Swimming / 200 m Medley Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 1 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
17:41
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Basketball / Basketball Men | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round robin / Group / 1st round | Ad Diriyah |
Malta MLT |
17:45
93 : 81
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Swimming / 4 x 100 m Freestyle relay Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Final | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
17:54
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 4 x 100 m Freestyle relay Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Final | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
17:59
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Volleyball / Volleyball Men | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round Robin / Group / First Round | Budva, MSC Budva |
Luxembourg LUX |
18:30
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Monaco MON |
Basketball / Basketball Women | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round robin / Group / 1st round |
Cyprus CYP |
20:00
39 : 80
FINISHED |
Montenegro MNE |
Volleyball / Volleyball Men | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round Robin / Group / First Round | Budva, MSC Budva |
Cyprus CYP |
20:50
3 : 0
FINISHED |
San Marino SMA |