Shooting / Trap Men | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Budva, Markovici |
09:00
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round Robin / Group / Third Round | Budva, MSC Budva |
Cyprus CYP |
09:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Liechtenstein LIE |
Shooting / Air Pistol Men | Details | Competition |
Qualification / Qualification | Budva, Markovici |
09:15
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Boules / Petangue Single Women | Details | Competition |
Semifinals / Semifinal 1 | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Indira Marie Germaine ONGARO LUX |
10:00
13 : 11
FINISHED |
Laurence CROVETTO VIALE MON |
Boules / Petangue Single Women | Details | Competition |
Semifinals / Semifinal 2 | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Marie-Lyne BOLIS MON |
10:00
3 : 13
FINISHED |
Nathalie Marie Marcelle DEMANGE LUX |
Tennis / Single Tournament Men | Details | Competition |
Round of 16 / Match 2 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Birkir GUNNARSSON ISL |
10:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Omar SUDZUKA MLT |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Round 1 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T1 |
Luxembourg LUX |
10:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Montenegro MNE |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Round 1 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T2 |
Cyprus CYP |
10:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Malta MLT |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Round 1 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T3 |
San Marino SMA |
10:00
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Monaco MON |
Tennis / Single Tournament Men | Details | Competition |
Round of 16 / Match 1 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Lucas CATARINA MON |
10:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Menelaos EFSTATHIOU CYP |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group B / Round 1 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T2 |
San Marino SMA |
10:40
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group B / Round 1 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T3 |
Montenegro MNE |
10:40
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Iceland ISL |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group A / Round 1 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T1 |
Monaco MON |
10:40
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Luxembourg LUX |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round Robin / Group / Third Round |
San Marino SMA |
11:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Montenegro MNE |
Basketball / Basketball Women | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round robin / Group / 3rd round | Ad Diriyah |
Monaco MON |
11:00
82 : 53
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Tennis / Single Tournament Women | Details | Competition |
Round od 16 / Round 1 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Francesca CURMI MLT |
11:00
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Sylvie Marie ZUEND LIE |
Judo / Team - Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Montenegro MNE |
11:00
03 : 00
FINISHED |
Luxembourg LUX |
Judo / Team - Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Monaco MON |
11:00
03 : 00
FINISHED |
Andorra AND |
Judo / Team - Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Liechtenstein LIE |
11:10
02 : 01
FINISHED |
Malta MLT |
Shooting / Air Pistol Women | Details | Competition |
Qualification / Qualification | Budva, Markovici |
11:15
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Tennis / Mixed Doubles | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 3 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Malta MLT |
11:20
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Monaco MON |
Judo / Team - Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 3 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Cyprus CYP |
11:20
02 : 01
FINISHED |
Monaco MON |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Round 2 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T1 |
Luxembourg LUX |
11:20
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Iceland ISL |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Round 2 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T2 |
Cyprus CYP |
11:20
3 : 1
FINISHED |
San Marino SMA |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Round 2 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T3 |
Malta MLT |
11:20
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Monaco MON |
Tennis / Single Tournament Women | Details | Competition |
Round od 16 / Match 2 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Marie Anne WECKERLE LUX |
11:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Hera Björk BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL |
Judo / Team - Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 4 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Iceland ISL |
11:30
03 : 00
FINISHED |
Andorra AND |
Judo / Team - Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Iceland ISL |
11:40
01 : 02
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
Liechtenstein LIE |
12:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Luxembourg LUX |
Judo / Team - Men | Details | Competition |
Semi finals / Semifinal 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Montenegro MNE |
12:00
03 : 00
FINISHED |
Liechtenstein LIE |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group B / Round 2 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T2 |
San Marino SMA |
12:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Montenegro MNE |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group B / Round 2 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T3 |
Cyprus CYP |
12:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Iceland ISL |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group A / Round 2 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T1 |
Monaco MON |
12:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Malta MLT |
Judo / Team - Men | Details | Competition |
Semi finals / Semifinal 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Cyprus CYP |
12:10
02 : 01
FINISHED |
Iceland ISL |
Judo / Team - Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 3 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Monaco MON |
12:10
02 : 01
FINISHED |
Luxembourg LUX |
Judo / Team - Men | Details | Competition |
Semi finals / Repechage Final 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Luxembourg LUX |
12:20
02 : 01
FINISHED |
Malta MLT |
Judo / Team - Men | Details | Competition |
Semi finals / Repechage Final 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 1 |
Monaco MON |
12:31
01 : 02
FINISHED |
Andorra AND |
Judo / Team - Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 4 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Andorra AND |
12:40
02 : 01
FINISHED |
Iceland ISL |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round Robin / Group / Third Round | Budva, MSC Budva |
Luxembourg LUX |
13:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
Iceland ISL |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
Cyprus CYP |
13:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Monaco MON |
Tennis / Single Tournament Women | Details | Competition |
Round od 16 / Match 3 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Danae PETROULA MON |
13:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Anna SoffÃa GRÖNHOLM ISL |
Tennis / Single Tournament Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / QF2 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Stefano GALVANI SMA |
13:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Ugo Yann NASTASI LUX |
Tennis / Single Tournament Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / QF3 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Matthew ASCIAK MLT |
13:00
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Marco DE ROSSI SMA |
Tennis / Single Tournament Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / QF4 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Romain ARNEODO MON |
13:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Rafn Kumar BONIFACIUS ISL |
Judo / Team - Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 5 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Cyprus CYP |
13:10
02 : 01
FINISHED |
Luxembourg LUX |
Basketball / Basketball Women | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round robin / Group / 3rd round | Ad Diriyah |
Iceland ISL |
13:15
76 : 48
FINISHED |
Luxembourg LUX |
Boules / Petangue Single Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Final-Gold medal | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Indira Marie Germaine ONGARO LUX |
13:30
9 : 13
FINISHED |
Nathalie Marie Marcelle DEMANGE LUX |
Boules / Petangue Single Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Final-Bronze medal | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Laurence CROVETTO VIALE MON |
13:30
13 : 12
FINISHED |
Marie-Lyne BOLIS MON |
Shooting / Air Pistol Men | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Budva, Markovici |
13:30
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Judo / Team - Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 6 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Monaco MON |
13:50
03 : 00
FINISHED |
Iceland ISL |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group B / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
Liechtenstein LIE |
14:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Tennis / Single Tournament Women | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 1 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Sylvie Marie ZUEND LIE |
14:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Raluka SERBAN CYP |
Tennis / Men Doubles | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / QF4 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Montenegro MNE |
14:00
0 : 0
FINISHED |
Luxembourg LUX |
Tennis / Single Tournament Men | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / QF1 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Lucas CATARINA MON |
14:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Birkir GUNNARSSON ISL |
Judo / Team - Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 7 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Andorra AND |
14:20
01 : 02
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Shooting / Air Pistol Women | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Budva, Markovici |
14:30
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Tennis / Single Tournament Women | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 2 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Vladica BABIC MNE |
14:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Marie Anne WECKERLE LUX |
Judo / Team - Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 8 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Iceland ISL |
14:40
02 : 01
FINISHED |
Luxembourg LUX |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group B / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
San Marino SMA |
15:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Andorra AND |
Tennis / Single Tournament Women | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 3 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Danae PETROULA MON |
15:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Elaine GENOVESE MLT |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Round 3 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T1 |
Iceland ISL |
15:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Montenegro MNE |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Round 3 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T2 |
San Marino SMA |
15:00
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Malta MLT |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Round 3 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T3 |
Cyprus CYP |
15:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
Monaco MON |
Judo / Team - Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 9 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Monaco MON |
15:10
02 : 01
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Tennis / Single Tournament Women | Details | Competition |
Round od 16 / Match 5 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Victoria JIMENEZ KASINTSEVA AND |
15:15
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Anja DRASKOVIC MNE |
Tennis / Single Tournament Women | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 4 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Victoria JIMENEZ KASINTSEVA AND |
15:15
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Eleonora Anne-Sophie Rbis MOLINARO SIMON LUX |
Basketball / Basketball Men | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round robin / Group / 3rd round | Ad Diriyah |
Malta MLT |
15:30
79 : 94
FINISHED |
Luxembourg LUX |
Boules / Lyonnais Single Men | Details | Competition |
Semifinals / Semifinal 1 | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Tomislav RANKOVIC MNE |
15:30
10 : 7
FINISHED |
Gianni BRESCIANO MON |
Boules / Lyonnais Single Men | Details | Competition |
Semifinals / Semifinal 2 | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Gary BARONE LUX |
15:30
2 : 13
FINISHED |
Miroslav PETKOVIC MNE |
Boules / Petangue Single Men | Details | Competition |
Semifinals / Semifinal 1 | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Claudio CONTARDI LUX |
15:30
13 : 5
FINISHED |
Massimo SANTIONI LUX |
Boules / Petangue Single Men | Details | Competition |
Semifinals / Semifinal 2 | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Bruno SANTMANN GABARRON AND |
15:30
11 : 13
FINISHED |
Philippe SANTMANN AND |
Tennis / Men Doubles | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / QF3 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Andorra AND |
15:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Judo / Team - Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group / Match 10 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje |
Andorra AND |
15:40
01 : 02
FINISHED |
Luxembourg LUX |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group B / Round 3 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T2 |
Montenegro MNE |
15:40
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group B / Round 3 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T3 |
San Marino SMA |
15:40
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Iceland ISL |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Round robin / Group A / Round 3 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T1 |
Malta MLT |
15:40
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Luxembourg LUX |
Athletics / 400 m Hurdles Women | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Ad Diriyah |
16:00
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Athletics / Shot Put Women | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Ad Diriyah |
16:00
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Volleyball / Volleyball Men | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round Robin / Group / Third Round | Budva, MSC Budva |
Luxembourg LUX |
16:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Iceland ISL |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group A / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
Monaco MON |
16:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Malta MLT |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
Montenegro MNE |
16:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Malta MLT |
Judo / Team - Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Gold medal | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Montenegro MNE |
16:00
03 : 00
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Swimming / 50 m Freestyle Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:00
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 50 m Freestyle Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:01
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 50 m Freestyle Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:02
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 50 m Freestyle Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:04
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 50 m Backstroke Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:05
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 50 m Backstroke Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:07
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 50 m Backstroke Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:08
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 50 m Backstroke Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:09
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Judo / Team - Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Bronze medal 1 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Luxembourg LUX |
16:10
02 : 01
FINISHED |
Iceland ISL |
Athletics / 400 m Hurdles Men | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Ad Diriyah |
16:15
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Judo / Team - Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Bronze medal 2 | Cetinje, SC Cetinje / Tatami 2 |
Andorra AND |
16:20
01 : 02
FINISHED |
Liechtenstein LIE |
Swimming / 100 m Breaststroke Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 1 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:20
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 100 m Breaststroke Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:23
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 100 m Breaststroke Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:25
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Athletics / 200 m Women | Details | Competition |
Heats / Heat 1 | Ad Diriyah |
16:30
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Men | Details | Competition |
Semifinals / Semifinal 1 | Tivat, SC Zupa |
Monaco MON |
16:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Montenegro MNE |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Men | Details | Competition |
Semifinals / Semifinal 2 | Tivat, SC Zupa / T2 |
Luxembourg LUX |
16:30
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Swimming / 50 m Butterfly Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:37
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 50 m Butterfly Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:38
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 50 m Butterfly Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:39
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Athletics / 200 m Women | Details | Competition |
Heats / Heat 2 | Ad Diriyah |
16:40
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 50 m Butterfly Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:40
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Tennis / Men Doubles | Details | Competition |
Round of 16 / Match 1 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Montenegro MNE |
16:45
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Malta MLT |
Tennis / Men Doubles | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / QF2 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Monaco MON |
16:45
2 : 1
FINISHED |
San Marino SMA |
Tennis / Men Doubles | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / QF1 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Liechtenstein LIE |
16:45
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Iceland ISL |
Swimming / 400 m Medley Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:52
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Athletics / Long Jump Women | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Ad Diriyah |
16:55
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Athletics / 200 m Men | Details | Competition |
Heats / Heat 1 | Ad Diriyah |
16:55
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 400 m Medley Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:55
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 400 m Medley Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 1 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
16:58
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Tennis / Mixed Doubles | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 4 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Iceland ISL |
17:00
W.O. |
Montenegro MNE |
Athletics / 200 m Men | Details | Competition |
Heats / Heat 2 | Ad Diriyah |
17:05
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Women | Details | Competition |
Semifinals / Semifinal 1 | Tivat, SC Zupa |
San Marino SMA |
17:10
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Luxembourg LUX |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Women | Details | Competition |
Semifinals / Semifinal 2 | Tivat, SC Zupa |
Monaco MON |
17:10
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Swimming / 200 m Freestyle Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
17:14
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 200 m Freestyle Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
17:17
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 200 m Freestyle Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 1 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
17:20
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 200 m Freestyle Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Heat 2 of 2 | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
17:23
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Athletics / Pole Vault Men | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Ad Diriyah |
17:25
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Athletics / 1.500 m Women | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Ad Diriyah |
17:25
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Athletics / Discus Men | Details | Competition |
Final / Test | Ad Diriyah |
17:30
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 4 x 100 m Medley relay Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Final | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
17:35
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Athletics / 1.500 m Men | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Ad Diriyah |
17:40
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Swimming / 4 x 100 m Medley relay Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Final | Podgorica, SC Moraca |
17:41
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Basketball / Basketball Women | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round robin / Group / 3rd round | Ad Diriyah |
Malta MLT |
17:45
40 : 86
FINISHED |
Montenegro MNE |
Tennis / Women Doubles | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 1 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Malta MLT |
17:45
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Iceland ISL |
Tennis / Mixed Doubles | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 1 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Cyprus CYP |
17:45
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Andorra AND |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group phase / Group A / 1st Round | Budva, Olympic park |
Luxembourg LUX |
17:55
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Montenegro MNE |
Athletics / 3.000 Steeple Men | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Ad Diriyah |
18:00
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Final | Tivat, SC Zupa / T2 |
Monaco MON |
18:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Cyprus CYP |
Volleyball / Volleyball Men | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round Robin / Group / Third Round | Budva, MSC Budva |
Cyprus CYP |
18:15
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Montenegro MNE |
Tennis / Mixed Doubles | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarterfinal 2 | Budva, TC Slovenska plaza |
Luxembourg LUX |
18:15
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Liechtenstein LIE |
Athletics / 400 m Women | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Ad Diriyah |
18:25
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Boules / Lyonnais Single Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Final-Gold medal | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Miroslav PETKOVIC MNE |
18:30
13 : 5
FINISHED |
Tomislav RANKOVIC MNE |
Boules / Lyonnais Single Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Final-Bronze medal | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Gary BARONE LUX |
18:30
13 : 6
FINISHED |
Gianni BRESCIANO MON |
Boules / Petangue Single Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Final-Gold medal | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Claudio CONTARDI LUX |
18:30
13 : 8
FINISHED |
Philippe SANTMANN AND |
Boules / Petangue Single Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Final-Bronze medal | Budva, BC Slovenska plaza |
Massimo SANTIONI LUX |
18:30
13 : 7
FINISHED |
Bruno SANTMANN GABARRON AND |
Athletics / 400 m Men | Details | Competition |
Final / Final | Ad Diriyah |
18:40
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Table Tennis / Doubles Tournament Women | Details | Competition |
Finals / Final | Tivat, SC Zupa |
Luxembourg LUX |
18:50
2 : 3
FINISHED |
Monaco MON |
Basketball / Basketball Men | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round robin / Group / 3rd round | Ad Diriyah |
Iceland ISL |
20:00
86 : 92
FINISHED |
Montenegro MNE |
Volleyball / Volleyball Men | Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers |
Round Robin / Group / Third Round |
San Marino SMA |
20:30
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Monaco MON |